ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15416176
nr 1541 6176
Alexis Ankarcrona
(1825-1901), Sverige
Alexis Ankarcrona (1825-1901), Sweden. Fjordanskap, kopia efter Georg Anton Rasmussen. Oil on canvas, 70x105 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 103x138 cm, wear, colour loss.
OIL PAINTING, Fjordlandskap, kopia efter Georg Anton Rasmussen. Signerad. Olja på duk, 70x105 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 103x138 cm
Condition: slitage, färgbortfall
Alexis Ankarcrona, Swedish painter born 1825, dead 1901.
4000
SEK 3000
Monday May 22 2023
at 19:03:13
22/5 14:59:09
Alexis Ankarcrona
Read more about Alexis Ankarcrona